NummerDatumSpielbeginnErste AnsetzungErgebnisZweite AnsetzungErgebnis
005-00619.09.20:00L.O. Volleys III - Flöha II2:0 (21,16)L.O. Volleys III - De Desscher1:2 (22,-23,-16)
011-01204.10.19:45Flemming I - SV Scharfenstein2:0 (22,14)Flemming I - L.O. Volleys III2:1 (15,-15,22)
007-00808.10.19:45Flöha II - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (17,20)Flöha II - CSGH Galaxy III2:0 (18,18)
017-01825.10.19:45De Desscher - Flemming IBei FlemmingDe Desscher - CSGH Galaxy IIIBei Flemming
013-01426.10.20:00SV Scharfenstein - Flöha II SV Scharfenstein - Harthau VI / Gal. 
015-01626.10.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - USG Chemnitz Eiche Reichenbr. - L.O. Volleys III 
023-02407.11.19:45USG Chemnitz - SV Scharfenstein USG Chemnitz - Flemming I 
019-02009.11.20:15Harthau VI / Gal. - L.O. Volleys III Harthau VI / Gal. - Flöha II 
021-02209.11.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - CSGH Galaxy III Eiche Reichenbr. - De Desscher 
029-03012.11.19:45Flöha II - De Desscher Flöha II - USG Chemnitz 
025-02613.11.20:30CSGH Galaxy III - Harthau VI / Gal. CSGH Galaxy III - Flemming I 
027-02816.11.20:00SV Scharfenstein - L.O. Volleys III SV Scharfenstein - Eiche Reichenbr. 
003-00423.11.20:15Harthau VI / Gal. - Eiche Reichenbr. Harthau VI / Gal. - Flemming I 
031-03228.11.20:00L.O. Volleys III - CSGH Galaxy III L.O. Volleys III - USG Chemnitz 
035-03629.11.19:45Flemming I - Eiche Reichenbr. Flemming I - Flöha II 
033-03430.11.20:15De Desscher - Harthau VI / Gal.Bei Galaxy-HarthauDe Desscher - SV ScharfensteinBei Galaxy-Harthau
001-00204.12.20:30CSGH Galaxy III - USG Chemnitz CSGH Galaxy III - SV Scharfenstein 
041-04210.12.19:45De Desscher - Flöha IIBei FlöhaDe Desscher - L.O. Volleys IIIBei Flöha
037-03814.12.20:00SV Scharfenstein - USG Chemnitz SV Scharfenstein - CSGH Galaxy III 
039-04014.12.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - Flemming I Eiche Reichenbr. - Harthau VI / Gal. 
009-01019.12.19:45USG Chemnitz - De Desscher USG Chemnitz - Harthau VI / Gal. 
 07.01. - 11.01.Stadtpokal 1. Runde
043-04422.01.20:30CSGH Galaxy III - Flöha II CSGH Galaxy III - Eiche Reichenbr. 
047-04823.01.20:00L.O. Volleys III - Flemming I L.O. Volleys III - SV Scharfenstein 
045-04625.01.20:15Harthau VI / Gal. - USG Chemnitz Harthau VI / Gal. - De Desscher 
 04.02. - 08.02.Stadtpokal 2. Runde
049-05011.02.19:45Flöha II - SV Scharfenstein Flöha II - Harthau VI / Gal. 
051-05213.02.19:45USG Chemnitz - Eiche Reichenbr. USG Chemnitz - L.O. Volleys III 
053-05414.02.19:45Flemming I - De Desscher Flemming I - CSGH Galaxy III 
055-05605.03.20:30CSGH Galaxy III - L.O. Volleys III CSGH Galaxy III - De Desscher 
059-06007.03.19:45Flemming I - Harthau VI / Gal. Flemming I - USG Chemnitz 
057-05808.03.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - SV Scharfenstein Eiche Reichenbr. - Flöha II 
 11.03. - 15.03.Stadtpokal 3. Runde
065-06625.03.19:45Flöha II - L.O. Volleys III Flöha II - Flemming I 
063-06427.03.19:45De Desscher - USG ChemnitzBei USGDe Desscher - Eiche Reichenbr.Bei USG
061-06229.03.20:15Harthau VI / Gal. - CSGH Galaxy III Harthau VI / Gal. - SV Scharfenstein 
 01.04. - 05.04.Stadtpokal 4. Runde
071-07210.04.19:45USG Chemnitz - CSGH Galaxy III USG Chemnitz - Flöha II 
067-06810.04.20:00L.O. Volleys III - Harthau VI / Gal. L.O. Volleys III - Eiche Reichenbr. 
069-07012.04.20:00SV Scharfenstein - De Desscher SV Scharfenstein - Flemming I 
 29.04. - 03.05.Stadtpokal 5. Runde
* Nur Sa

Quelle: http://www.volleyball-stadtliga-chemnitz.de