NummerDatumSpielbeginnErste AnsetzungErgebnisZweite AnsetzungErgebnis
001-00225.09.20:30ASCOTA - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-22,-19)ASCOTA - Flemming I1:2 (14,-24,-17)
005-00628.09.20:30Galaxy II - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:1 (18,-17,13)Galaxy II - Netzkante II1:2 (-24,15,-15)
003-00429.09.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - De Desscher1:2 (14,-16,-16)Eiche Reichenbr. - Flöha II2:1 (17,-22,25)
007-00816.10.20:15Chmz.-Harthau VI - Flöha II2:1 (-23,15,16)Chmz.-Harthau VI - ASCOTA2:0 (19,17)
011-01219.10.19:45De Desscher - Flemming I0:2 (-19,-24)De Desscher - Galaxy II0:2 (-22,-9)
009-01019.10.20:15Ebersdorf II - Netzkante II2:0 (22,12)Ebersdorf II - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (14,16)
015-01623.10.19:45Flöha II - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-19,-17)Flöha II - Galaxy II2:1 (-12,22,14)
017-01825.10.20:15Netzkante II - De Desscher2:0 (19,14)Netzkante II - ASCOTA2:0 (23,22)
01426.10.19:45Flemming I - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (21,12)  
021-02206.11.19:45Flöha II - ASCOTA2:0 (16,22)Flöha II - Netzkante II2:1 (19,-23,19)
023-02409.11.20:15Ebersdorf II - Flemming I2:0 (13,20)Ebersdorf II - De Desscher2:1 (16,-21,21)
019-02010.11.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - Galaxy II2:0 (22,13)Eiche Reichenbr. - Chmz.-Harthau VI0:2 (-24,-23)
025-02627.11.20:30ASCOTA - Eiche Reichenbr.1:2 (28,-15,-22)ASCOTA - De Desscher0:2 (-21,-22)
027-02830.11.19:45Flemming I - Galaxy II1:2 (-18,23,-22)Flemming I - Flöha II2:1 (23,-20,22)
029-03001.12.20:15Chmz.-Harthau VI - Netzkante II0:2 (-19,-20)Chmz.-Harthau VI - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-12,-25)
035-03611.12.19:45De Desscher - Flöha II2:1 (15,-24,21)De Desscher - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:0 (15,8)
033-03413.12.20:15Netzkante II - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (20,17)Netzkante II - Flemming I2:0 (15,22)
031-03214.12.20:30Galaxy II - ASCOTA2:0 (15,24)Galaxy II - Ebersdorf II2:0 (17,20)
039-04008.01.19:45Flöha II - De Desscher2:1 (15,-19,20)Flöha II - Eiche Reichenbr.0:2 (-14,-26)
03711.01.19:45Flemming I - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-13,-20)  
043-04422.01.20:30ASCOTA - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:0 (19,21)ASCOTA - Flöha II0:2 (-21,-20)
047-04825.01.20:30Galaxy II - De Desscher2:0 (12,8)Galaxy II - Flemming I2:1 (-20,15,17)
045-04626.01.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - Ebersdorf II1:2 (20,-15,-18)Eiche Reichenbr. - Netzkante II0:2 (-19,-22)
041-04231.01.20:15Netzkante II - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:0 (28,19)Netzkante II - Galaxy II2:0 (0,0)
053-05407.02.20:15De Desscher - Netzkante II1:2 (25,-19,-21)De Desscher - ASCOTA2:0 (19,9)
051-05208.02.20:15Ebersdorf II - Flöha II0:2 (-22,-24)Ebersdorf II - Galaxy II0:2 (-24,-22)
049-05009.02.20:15Chmz.-Harthau VI - Flemming I0:2 (-23,-22)Chmz.-Harthau VI - Eiche Reichenbr.0:2 (-22,-23)
057-05826.02.19:45Flöha II - Flemming I2:0 (14,14)Flöha II - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:1 (-17,20,19)
055-05626.02.20:30ASCOTA - Galaxy II0:2 (-23,-21)ASCOTA - Netzkante II0:2 (-24,-15)
059-06001.03.20:15De Desscher - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (18,10)De Desscher - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-16,-20)
063-06414.03.20:15Netzkante II - Flöha II0:2 (-24,-19)Netzkante II - Ebersdorf II0:2 (-18,-22)
06515.03.20:15Chmz.-Harthau VI - Galaxy II0:2 (-18,-19)  
061-06216.03.20:30Eiche Reichenbr. - ASCOTA2:0 (18,15)Eiche Reichenbr. - Flemming I2:0 (18,18)
06623.03.20:15Chmz.-Harthau VI - De Desscher0:2 (-18,-18)  
013-03829.03.19:45Flemming I - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:0 (13,13)Flemming I - ASCOTA2:1 (-23,14,17)
067-06810.04.20:30Galaxy II - Eiche Reichenbr.2:0 (16,7)Galaxy II - Flöha II2:1 (-23,17,20)
069-07012.04.19:45Flemming I - Netzkante II0:2 (-8,-19)Flemming I - De Desscher0:2 (-18,-20)
071-07212.04.20:15Ebersdorf II - ASCOTA2:0 (11,16)Ebersdorf II - Chmz.-Harthau VI2:0 (18,15)

Quelle: http://www.volleyball-stadtliga-chemnitz.de