Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 08.09.19 11:00 5 Motor Mickten VV Zittau
Spielbericht
So, 08.09.19 11:00 6 Motor Mickten Kreuzschule Dresden
Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.19 13:00 7 VC Zschopau Krostitzer SV SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 21.09.19 13:00 8 VC Zschopau VV Zittau SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 9 Kreuzschule Dresden TU Dresden SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 10 Kreuzschule Dresden Reudnitz SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 11 Markkleeberg Chemnitz Harthau SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 12 Markkleeberg Motor Mickten SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 28.09.19 14:00 3 TU Dresden VC Zschopau Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 28.09.19 14:00 4 TU Dresden Chemnitz Harthau Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 13 Reudnitz Motor Mickten SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 14 Reudnitz VC Zschopau SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 15 Chemnitz Harthau Kreuzschule Dresden SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 16 Chemnitz Harthau Krostitzer SV SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 17 VV Zittau Markkleeberg HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 18 VV Zittau TU Dresden HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 26.10.19 11:00 21 VC Zschopau Markkleeberg SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 26.10.19 11:00 22 VC Zschopau Chemnitz Harthau SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 19 Krostitzer SV Motor Mickten Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 20 Krostitzer SV Kreuzschule Dresden Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 23 Reudnitz VV Zittau SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 24 Reudnitz TU Dresden SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 25 TU Dresden Krostitzer SV Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 26 TU Dresden Motor Mickten Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 27 Kreuzschule Dresden VC Zschopau SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 28 Kreuzschule Dresden Markkleeberg SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
So, 10.11.19 11:00 29 Chemnitz Harthau Reudnitz SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
So, 10.11.19 11:00 30 Chemnitz Harthau VV Zittau SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 1 Krostitzer SV Reudnitz Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 2 Krostitzer SV Markkleeberg Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 30.11.19 10:00 33 Markkleeberg TU Dresden SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 30.11.19 10:00 34 Markkleeberg Reudnitz SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 31 Motor Mickten Chemnitz Harthau MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 32 Motor Mickten VC Zschopau MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
So, 01.12.19 12:00 35 VV Zittau Kreuzschule Dresden HauptturnhalleHTH
So, 01.12.19 12:00 36 VV Zittau Krostitzer SV HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 39 TU Dresden Kreuzschule Dresden Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 40 TU Dresden VV Zittau Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 41 Motor Mickten Reudnitz MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 42 Motor Mickten Markkleeberg MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 14.12.19 15:00 37 Krostitzer SV VC Zschopau Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 14.12.19 15:00 38 Krostitzer SV Chemnitz Harthau Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 51 Chemnitz Harthau Markkleeberg SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 52 Chemnitz Harthau TU Dresden SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 18.01.20 11:00 43 VC Zschopau TU Dresden SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 18.01.20 11:00 44 VC Zschopau Reudnitz SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 45 Kreuzschule Dresden Chemnitz Harthau SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 46 Kreuzschule Dresden Motor Mickten SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 47 Markkleeberg VV Zittau SH GroßstädtelnSH Großstädteln
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 48 Markkleeberg Krostitzer SV SH GroßstädtelnSH Großstädteln
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 49 Reudnitz Krostitzer SV SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 50 Reudnitz Kreuzschule Dresden SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
So, 02.02.20 12:00 53 VV Zittau VC Zschopau HauptturnhalleHTH
So, 02.02.20 12:00 54 VV Zittau Motor Mickten HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 55 Krostitzer SV TU Dresden Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 56 Krostitzer SV VV Zittau Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 57 VC Zschopau Kreuzschule Dresden SH BSZ AueSH BSZ Aue
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 58 VC Zschopau Motor Mickten SH BSZ AueSH BSZ Aue
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 59 Reudnitz Chemnitz Harthau SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 60 Reudnitz Markkleeberg SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 61 TU Dresden Markkleeberg Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 62 TU Dresden Reudnitz Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 63 Kreuzschule Dresden VV Zittau SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 64 Kreuzschule Dresden Krostitzer SV SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 65 Chemnitz Harthau Motor Mickten SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 66 Chemnitz Harthau VC Zschopau SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 67 Motor Mickten Krostitzer SV MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 68 Motor Mickten TU Dresden MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 69 Markkleeberg VC Zschopau SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 70 Markkleeberg Kreuzschule Dresden SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 71 VV Zittau Reudnitz HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 72 VV Zittau Chemnitz Harthau HauptturnhalleHTH

Quelle: www.ssvb.org