Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 1 Krostitzer SV I SV Reudnitz Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 2 Krostitzer SV I TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 3 USV TU Dresden II VC Zschopau II Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 4 USV TU Dresden II SV Chemnitz-Harthau I Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 5 SV Motor Mickten I VV Zittau 09 I MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 07.09.19 14:00 6 SV Motor Mickten I SV Kreuzschule Dresden I MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 7 VC Zschopau II Krostitzer SV I SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 8 VC Zschopau II VV Zittau 09 I SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 9 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I USV TU Dresden II SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 10 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SV Reudnitz SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 11 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 12 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Motor Mickten I SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 13 SV Reudnitz SV Motor Mickten I SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 14 SV Reudnitz VC Zschopau II SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 15 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 16 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I Krostitzer SV I SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 17 VV Zittau 09 I TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 18 VV Zittau 09 I USV TU Dresden II HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 19 Krostitzer SV I SV Motor Mickten I Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 20 Krostitzer SV I SV Kreuzschule Dresden I Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 21 VC Zschopau II TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 22 VC Zschopau II SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 23 SV Reudnitz VV Zittau 09 I SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 24 SV Reudnitz USV TU Dresden II SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 25 USV TU Dresden II Krostitzer SV I Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 26 USV TU Dresden II SV Motor Mickten I Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 27 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I VC Zschopau II SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 28 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 29 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SV Reudnitz SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 30 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I VV Zittau 09 I SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 31 SV Motor Mickten I SV Chemnitz-Harthau I MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 32 SV Motor Mickten I VC Zschopau II MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 33 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II USV TU Dresden II SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 34 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Reudnitz SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 35 VV Zittau 09 I SV Kreuzschule Dresden I HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 36 VV Zittau 09 I Krostitzer SV I HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 37 Krostitzer SV I VC Zschopau II Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 38 Krostitzer SV I SV Chemnitz-Harthau I Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 39 USV TU Dresden II SV Kreuzschule Dresden I Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 40 USV TU Dresden II VV Zittau 09 I Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 41 SV Motor Mickten I SV Reudnitz MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 14.12.19 14:00 42 SV Motor Mickten I TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 43 VC Zschopau II USV TU Dresden II SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 44 VC Zschopau II SV Reudnitz SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 45 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 46 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SV Motor Mickten I SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 47 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II VV Zittau 09 I SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 18.01.20 14:00 48 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II Krostitzer SV I SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 49 SV Reudnitz Krostitzer SV I SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 50 SV Reudnitz SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 51 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 52 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I USV TU Dresden II SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 53 VV Zittau 09 I SV Motor Mickten I HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 54 VV Zittau 09 I VC Zschopau II HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 55 Krostitzer SV I USV TU Dresden II Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 56 Krostitzer SV I VV Zittau 09 I Neue Mehrzweckhalle KrostitzNeue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 57 VC Zschopau II SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 58 VC Zschopau II SV Motor Mickten I SH BSZ ZschopauSH BSZ Zschopau
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 59 SV Reudnitz SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 22.02.20 14:00 60 SV Reudnitz TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SH Gymnasium EngelsdorfSH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 61 USV TU Dresden II TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 62 USV TU Dresden II SV Reudnitz Energieverbundnetz ArenaEnergieverbundnetz Arena
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 63 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I VV Zittau 09 I SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 64 SV Kreuzschule Dresden I Krostitzer SV I SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium DresdenSH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 65 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I SV Motor Mickten I SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 66 SV Chemnitz-Harthau I VC Zschopau II SH Gymnasium EinsiedelSH Gymnasium Einsiedel
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 67 SV Motor Mickten I Krostitzer SV I MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 68 SV Motor Mickten I USV TU Dresden II MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 69 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II VC Zschopau II SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 70 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Kreuzschule Dresden I SH MarkkleebergSH Markkleeberg
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 71 VV Zittau 09 I SV Reudnitz HauptturnhalleHTH
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 72 VV Zittau 09 I SV Chemnitz-Harthau I HauptturnhalleHTH

Quelle: www.ssvb.org