Saison 2004/2005
Verbandsliga Sachsen – Staffel West
Platz |
Mannschaft
|
Tore
|
Tordiff.
|
Punkte
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 659 : 445 |
214
|
42 : 02 |
2 | HSG Freiberg II | 607 : 523 |
84
|
34 : 10 |
3 | VfL Waldheim 54 | 697 : 555 |
142
|
33 : 11 |
4 | SG Germania Zwenkau | 539 : 522 |
17
|
28 : 16 |
5 | SHC Meerane | 577 : 528 |
49
|
25 : 19 |
6 | BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 548 : 569 |
-21
|
22 : 22 |
7 | ZHC Grubenlampe | 550 : 589 |
-39
|
19 : 25 |
8 | Turbine Leipzig | 507 : 546 |
-39
|
17 : 27 |
9 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 539 : 652 |
-113
|
16 : 28 |
10 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 472 : 546 |
-74
|
15 : 29 |
11 | HC Annaberg-Buchholz | 523 : 581 |
-58
|
10 : 34 |
12 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau | 566 : 748 |
-162
|
03 : 41 |
Kreisliga Chemnitz-Stadt
Platz | Mannschaft | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USG Chemnitz I | 564:370 | 194 | 36:00 |
2 | HV Grüna | 406:388 | 18 | 24:12 |
3 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau II | 480:379 | 101 | 23:13 |
4 | SG Stahl Chemnitz | 443:428 | 15 | 22:14 |
5 | USG Chemnitz II | 383:382 | 1 | 22:14 |
6 | TSV Zschopau II | 410:415 | -5 | 18:18 |
7 | ESV Lok/VTB Chemnitz | 398:444 | -46 | 13:23 |
8 | TuS Oelsnitz/E. | 424:480 | -56 | 11:25 |
9 | Oberlungwitzer SV II | 370:452 | -82 | 07:29 |
10 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau III | 375:515 | -140 | 04:32 |
B-Jugend Kreisliga Chemnitzer-Land/Mittweida
Platz | Mannschaft | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 692:295 | 397 | 40:00 |
2 | TSV Fortschritt Mittweida | 553:376 | 177 | 34:06 |
3 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau | 453:330 | 123 | 32:08 |
4 | TSV Penig | 506:459 | 47 | 26:14 |
5 | NSG OSV/SV Sachsenring | 462:384 | 78 | 25:15 |
6 | Geringswalder HV | 370:397 | -27 | 17:23 |
7 | TSV 1865 Burkhardtsdorf | 355:408 | -53 | 16:24 |
8 | TuS Oelsnitz/E. | 322:482 | -160 | 11:29 |
9 | TSV Zschopau | 375:542 | -167 | 06:34 |
10 | HV Grüna | 325:535 | -210 | 06:34 |
11 | Burgstädter HC | 302:507 | -205 | 05:35 |
C-Jugend Kreisliga Chemnitzer-Land/Mittweida
Platz | Mannschaft | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Penig | 578:357 | 221 | 29:03 |
2 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau | 458:318 | 140 | 24:08 |
3 | HSV Glauchau | 409:361 | 48 | 21:11 |
4 | NSG OSV/SV Sachsenring | 361:349 | 12 | 19:13 |
5 | Handballverein Oederan | 405:358 | 47 | 18:14 |
6 | HSG Freiberg II | 311:458 | -147 | 12:20 |
7 | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 356:379 | -23 | 11:21 |
8 | TSV Fortschritt Mittweida | 298:375 | -77 | 08:24 |
9 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 201:422 | -221 | 02:30 |
D-Jugend Kreisliga Chemnitzer-Land/Mittweida
Platz | Mannschaft | Tore | Tordiff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Chemnitz-Rottluff | 246:152 | 94 | 22:02 |
2 | TSV Penig | 361:156 | 205 | 20:04 |
3 | HSV Glauchau | 241:143 | 98 | 17:07 |
4 | SHC Meerane | 172:189 | -17 | 10:14 |
5 | SV Chemnitz-Harthau | 093:245 | -152 | 06:18 |
6 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa II | 167:239 | -72 | 05:19 |
7 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 | 157:313 | -156 | 04:20 |
1. Männermannschaft |
Hinten: Trainer Joachim Drechsler, Jens Badstübner, Heiko Markert, Rico Chevalier, Stefan Streit, Andre Körner, Mario Lorenz, Mario Oeder, Marko Gaertner
|
Vorn: Mario Bock, Mario Kaufmann, Ralf Lungwitz, Steffen Dienelt, Stefan Schuster, Michael Otto
|
B – Jugend |
Hinten: Trainer Jens Mallick, Sören Laasner, Christian Gnauck, Martin Bräunig, Florian Mallick, Michael Mey, Philip Kühn, Trainer Mike Werner
|
Vorn: Chris Beyer, David Tunke, Alexander Klück, Mark Lenser, Martin Uhlig
|
C – Jugend |
Hinten: Rico Groß, Christoph Pfahl, Marcel Koch, Florian Scheinert, Paul Emde, Peter Günther, Trainer Detlef Lange
|
Vorn: Toni Fleischer, Alexander Illgen, Patrick Scholz, Steffen Henkler, Benjamin Bredereck
|
D – Jugend |
Hinten: Konstantin Eichler, Franz Melzer, Thomas Brock, Christopher Krug, Christian Lindner, Alexander Fiege, Felix Kluge, Maximilian Haase
|
Mitte: Vincent Kahle, David Kahle, Jan Wyrembek, Viktor Salzseiler, Rene Fuhrmann, Maximilian Illgen
|
Vorn: Sebastian Grimm
|